- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 27
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 173 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: €5,3m
Highest: €5,3m (20 jul 2026)- 20 jul 2026: Racing Club to Cruzeiro, €5,3m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 638
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 18 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 33 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 48,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 283 | 39,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,9 | – |
| Key passes | 13 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 13 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 638
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 18 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 9 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 68 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 33 | 4,7 |
| Duels won % | 48,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 283 | 39,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 80,9 | – |
| Key passes | 13 | 1,8 |
| Chances created | 13 | 1,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Cruzeiro | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Cruzeiro | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Botafogo | 0-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Cruzeiro | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Racing Club
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2025 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2024 |

San Lorenzo
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Copa | 15/16 |