- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 19
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 1.471
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 28%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 36 | 2,2 |
| On target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 18 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 27,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 34 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 46 | 2,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 226 | 13,8 |
| Duels won | 100 | 6,1 |
| Duels won % | 44,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 31 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 38,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 278 | 17,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,5 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 20
- Minutes 1.471
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 28%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 36 | 2,2 |
| On target | 10 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 18 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 27,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 34 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 46 | 2,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0,4 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 226 | 13,8 |
| Duels won | 100 | 6,1 |
| Duels won % | 44,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 31 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 38,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 278 | 17,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,5 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Remo | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Coritiba | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Brusque
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2022 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paranaense 1 | 2019 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2018 |