- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 44
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 604
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 16 | 2,4 |
| Clearances | 51 | 7,6 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 24 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 55 | 8,2 |
| Duels won | 36 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 65,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 21 | 3,1 |
| Aerials won % | 75,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 303 | 45,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 604
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 16 | 2,4 |
| Clearances | 51 | 7,6 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 24 | 3,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 55 | 8,2 |
| Duels won | 36 | 5,4 |
| Duels won % | 65,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 21 | 3,1 |
| Aerials won % | 75,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 303 | 45,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,4 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Remo | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Grêmio | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Cuiabá
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matogrossense 1 | 2024 |