- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 171 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.337
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 20 | 1,4 |
| On target | 8 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 11 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 59 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 42 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 48,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 61,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 646 | 43,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,2 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 22
- Minutes 1.337
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 20 | 1,4 |
| On target | 8 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 10,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 11 | 0,7 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 59 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 42 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 48,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 61,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 646 | 43,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,2 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Santos | 2-1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Internacional | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs RB Bragantino | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Vitória | 2-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Paulista A1 | 2019 2018 2017 |
| 1 | Serie A | 2017 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie A | 2016 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2015 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2013 |
