- Positie
- Goalkeeper
- Shirt
- 1
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 900
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 10 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 101 | 10,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 7 | 0,7 |
| Duels won | 6 | 0,6 |
| Duels won % | 85,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 306 | 30,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 65,0 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 37 | 3,7 |
| Goals conceded | 12 | 1,2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 900
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 10 | 1,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 101 | 10,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 7 | 0,7 |
| Duels won | 6 | 0,6 |
| Duels won % | 85,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 100,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 306 | 30,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 65,0 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | – | – |
| Goalkeeping | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Saves | 37 | 3,7 |
| Goals conceded | 12 | 1,2 |
| Clean sheets | 2 | – |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Atlético Mineiro | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Fluminense | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | Mineiro 1 | 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 |
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2022 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2021 |
| 1 | Serie A | 2021 |
