- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 9
- Leeftijd
- 30
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €17m
Highest: €17m (27 jan 2020)- 27 jan 2020: Internazionale to Flamengo, €17m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 73%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 2.004
- Doelpunten 15
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 34%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 15 | 0,7 |
| Left foot | 11 | 0,5 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 15 | 0,7 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 86 | 3,9 |
| On target | 29 | 1,3 |
| Off target | 27 | 1,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 17,4 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 41 | 1,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 16 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 21 | 0,9 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 3,9 |
| Duels won | 37 | 1,7 |
| Duels won % | 42,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 589 | 26,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,9 | – |
| Key passes | 26 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 30 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 73%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 2.004
- Doelpunten 15
- Assists 4
- Shooting Accuracy 34%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 15 | 0,7 |
| Left foot | 11 | 0,5 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 2 | 0,1 |
| Inside box | 15 | 0,7 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 86 | 3,9 |
| On target | 29 | 1,3 |
| Off target | 27 | 1,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 17,4 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,1 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,2 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 41 | 1,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 16 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 21 | 0,9 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 87 | 3,9 |
| Duels won | 37 | 1,7 |
| Duels won % | 42,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 589 | 26,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,9 | – |
| Key passes | 26 | 1,2 |
| Chances created | 30 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 9 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Santos | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Flamengo | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Santos | 1-2 | 86 | 2 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Santos | 2-3 | 78 | 2 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Santos | 0-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Carioca Série A | 2024 2021 2020 2019 |
| 2 | Copa do Brasil | 2024 2022 |
| 2 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2022 2019 |
| 2 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2021 2020 |
| 2 | Serie A | 2020 2019 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2020 |
| 1 | Florida Cup | 2019 |
Brazil Under 23
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olympics Men | 2016 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Paulista A1 | 2016 2015 |