- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 61
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 170 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Turkey
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 522
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,3 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 2,2 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 13 | 2,2 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 25 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 14 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 71 | 12,2 |
| Duels won | 41 | 7,1 |
| Duels won % | 57,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 186 | 32,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 73,1 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 9 | 1,6 |
| xA | 1,0 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 9
- Minutes 522
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | 0,3 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 2,2 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 13 | 2,2 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 25 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 2,4 |
| Fouled | 14 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 71 | 12,2 |
| Duels won | 41 | 7,1 |
| Duels won % | 57,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 186 | 32,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 73,1 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 9 | 1,6 |
| xA | 1,0 | 0,2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Zrinjski vs Rapid Wien | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,21 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Raków Częstochowa vs Rapid Wien | 4-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Universitatea Craiova | 0-1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Fiorentina | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Lech Poznań vs Rapid Wien | 4-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Dundee United vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Dečić | 4-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Dečić vs Rapid Wien | 0-2 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 |
