- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 188 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €250k
Highest: €250k (29 jun 2026)- 29 jun 2026: Sport Recife to Hapoel Tel Aviv FC, €250k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 100,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 1,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 8 | 1,3 |
| Duels won | 4 | 0,7 |
| Duels won % | 50,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 127 | 21,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,6 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 100,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 1,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 1 | 0,2 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 8 | 1,3 |
| Duels won | 4 | 0,7 |
| Duels won % | 50,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 1 | 0,2 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 127 | 21,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,6 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC vs Atalanta | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Atalanta vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | GKS Katowice vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC vs GKS Katowice | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Ludogorets vs Hapoel Tel Aviv FC | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Hapoel Tel Aviv FC vs Ludogorets | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Sport Recife vs Botafogo | 0-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,20 | – | |
| Serie A | Juventude vs Sport Recife | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,08 | – | |
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Sport Recife | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Sport Recife vs Internacional | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toto Cup Ligat Al | 26/27 |

Sport Recife
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Pernambucano 1 | 2025 2024 2023 2017 |
