- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 3
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Greece
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 930
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,1 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 3,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 15 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 61 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 42 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 68,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 0,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 265 | 25,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,4 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,8 |
| xA | 1,8 | 0,3 |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 930
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,1 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 9 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 36 | 3,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,3 |
| Fouled | 15 | 1,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 61 | 5,9 |
| Duels won | 42 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 68,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | 0,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 265 | 25,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,4 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,8 |
| xA | 1,8 | 0,3 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Rapid Wien vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Dynamo Kyiv | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,11 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Drita vs Omonia Nicosia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Mainz 05 | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Wolfsberger AC | 1-0 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Wolfsberger AC vs Omonia Nicosia | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Araz Naxçıvan | 5-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Araz Naxçıvan vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Torpedo Kutaisi vs Omonia Nicosia | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Omonia Nicosia vs Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Division | 25/26 |
| 1 | Cup | 22/23 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Super League 1 | 21/22 20/21 |

