- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 99
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Hungary
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 252
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 3,2 |
| On target | 2 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 5 | 1,8 |
| Accuracy | 22,2 | – |
| xG | 0,7 | 0,3 |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 3 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 5,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 10,7 |
| Duels won | 16 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 53,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 55,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 82 | 29,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,7 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 3 | 1,1 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,2 |
- Squawka Score 70%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 252
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,4 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 3,2 |
| On target | 2 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 5 | 1,8 |
| Accuracy | 22,2 | – |
| xG | 0,7 | 0,3 |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 3 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 5,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,7 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 10,7 |
| Duels won | 16 | 5,7 |
| Duels won % | 53,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 55,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 82 | 29,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,7 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 3 | 1,1 |
| xA | 0,5 | 0,2 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Debrecen | 5-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs København | 0-3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0,12 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Pyunik vs Debrecen | 0-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,22 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Debrecen vs Pyunik | 1-0 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0,38 |