- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 26
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Slovakia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 360
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 2,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 23 | 5,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 36 | 9,0 |
| Duels won | 22 | 5,5 |
| Duels won % | 61,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 63,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 130 | 32,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,8 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 360
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,3 |
| On target | 1 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 2,3 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 23 | 5,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 36 | 9,0 |
| Duels won | 22 | 5,5 |
| Duels won % | 61,1 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,8 |
| Aerials won % | 63,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 130 | 32,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,8 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | DAC vs Twente | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Twente vs DAC | 6-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,08 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | FK Velež Mostar vs DAC | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | DAC vs FK Velež Mostar | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DBU Pokalen | 17/18 |

