- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.020
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,6 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 17 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 37 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 12 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 2 | 0,2 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 91 | 8,0 |
| Duels won | 47 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 51,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 40,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 484 | 42,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,7 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 18
- Minutes 1.020
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 7 | 0,6 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 12 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 13 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 17 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 37 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 12 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 2 | 0,2 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 91 | 8,0 |
| Duels won | 47 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 51,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 40,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 484 | 42,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,7 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Santos | 2-1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Cruzeiro | 4-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Paulista A1 | 2024 2023 2022 |
| 2 | Serie A | 2023 2022 |
| 2 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2021 2020 |
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2023 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2022 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2020 |