- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 26
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 181 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 60%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 1.327
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 37 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 35 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 20 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 142 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 77 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 54,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 30 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 353 | 23,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,1 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 60%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 1.327
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 9 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 0,9 |
| Interceptions | 10 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 37 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 35 | 2,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 20 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 142 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 77 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 54,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 30 | 2,0 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 353 | 23,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 71,1 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Internacional | 1-2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Chapecoense | 1-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Bahia | 3-3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Flamengo | 0-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Chapecoense | 2-0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
América FC (Rio Grande do Norte)
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Potiguar 1 | 2023 |
| 1 | Serie D | 2022 |
Velo Clube
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A3 | 2020 |