- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 19
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Peru
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 1.794
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 28%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 0,9 |
| On target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 27,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 5,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 21 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 52 | 2,6 |
| Blocks | 11 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 100 | 5,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 42 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 25 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 172 | 8,6 |
| Duels won | 91 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 52,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 25 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 58,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 996 | 50,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,0 | – |
| Key passes | 16 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 17 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 1.794
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 28%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 18 | 0,9 |
| On target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 27,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 5,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 21 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 52 | 2,6 |
| Blocks | 11 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 100 | 5,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 42 | 2,1 |
| Fouled | 25 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 172 | 8,6 |
| Duels won | 91 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 52,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 25 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 58,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 996 | 50,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,0 | – |
| Key passes | 16 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 17 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Grêmio | 3-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 |