- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 14
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.484
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 35%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 26 | 1,6 |
| On target | 9 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 34,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 15,4 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 22 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 28 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 72 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 27 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 23 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 181 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 93 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 51,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 45,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 538 | 32,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,6 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 11 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.484
- Doelpunten 4
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 35%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 4 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 4 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 26 | 1,6 |
| On target | 9 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,7 |
| Accuracy | 34,6 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 15,4 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 22 | 1,3 |
| Interceptions | 17 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 28 | 1,7 |
| Blocks | 8 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 72 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 27 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 23 | 1,4 |
| Yellows | 6 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 181 | 11,0 |
| Duels won | 93 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 51,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 1,1 |
| Aerials won % | 45,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 538 | 32,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,6 | – |
| Key passes | 10 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 11 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Bahia | 1-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Bahia | 3-3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Bahia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2026 2025 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Paranaense 1 | 2024 2023 2020 2019 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Sudamericana | 2021 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2019 |
| 1 | J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship | 2019 |
Operário Ferroviário EC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie C | 2018 |
| 1 | Paranaense 2 | 2018 |