- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 33
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 173 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.258
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 6
- Shooting Accuracy 31%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 3 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 5 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 42 | 1,7 |
| On target | 13 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 13 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 31,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 20 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 113 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 54 | 2,2 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 217 | 8,7 |
| Duels won | 110 | 4,4 |
| Duels won % | 50,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 834 | 33,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,9 | – |
| Key passes | 32 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 38 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 31
- Minutes 2.258
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 6
- Shooting Accuracy 31%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 3 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 1 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 5 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 42 | 1,7 |
| On target | 13 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 13 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 31,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 4 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 20 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 113 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 17 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 54 | 2,2 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 217 | 8,7 |
| Duels won | 110 | 4,4 |
| Duels won % | 50,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,1 |
| Aerials won % | 37,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 834 | 33,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,9 | – |
| Key passes | 32 | 1,3 |
| Chances created | 38 | 1,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 22/23 |
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pernambucano 1 | 2021 |