- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 18
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 191 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Cameroon
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 1.841
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 23 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 159 | 7,8 |
| Blocks | 20 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 63 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 10 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 136 | 6,7 |
| Duels won | 95 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 69,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 47 | 2,3 |
| Aerials won % | 68,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 880 | 43,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,0 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 1.841
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 6 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 23 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 23 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 159 | 7,8 |
| Blocks | 20 | 1,0 |
| Recoveries | 63 | 3,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 8 | 0,4 |
| Fouled | 10 | 0,5 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 136 | 6,7 |
| Duels won | 95 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 69,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 47 | 2,3 |
| Aerials won % | 68,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 880 | 43,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,0 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Remo vs Botafogo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Santos | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Coritiba | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Remo | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Remo | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coupe de la Ligue | 18/19 |
