- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 27
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 176 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 720
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 1,9 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 6,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 20 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 2,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 19 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 81 | 10,1 |
| Duels won | 46 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 56,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 30,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 372 | 46,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,3 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 10
- Minutes 720
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 15 | 1,9 |
| On target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 6,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 1,0 |
| Clearances | 20 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 2,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,4 |
| Fouled | 19 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 81 | 10,1 |
| Duels won | 46 | 5,8 |
| Duels won % | 56,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 30,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 372 | 46,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,3 | – |
| Key passes | 4 | 0,5 |
| Chances created | 4 | 0,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Cruzeiro | 2-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Grêmio | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vasco da Gama | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs São Paulo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Fluminense | 1-1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Goiás
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Goiano 1 | 2026 |
| 1 | Copa Verde | 2023 |