- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.555
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 46%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,6 |
| On target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 45,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 32 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 106 | 6,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 43 | 2,5 |
| Fouled | 23 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 7 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 154 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 67 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 43,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 997 | 57,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,3 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 18 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.555
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 46%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 0,6 |
| On target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 45,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 9,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 19 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 32 | 1,9 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1,1 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 106 | 6,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 43 | 2,5 |
| Fouled | 23 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 7 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 154 | 8,9 |
| Duels won | 67 | 3,9 |
| Duels won % | 43,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 997 | 57,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,3 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 18 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Botafogo | 2-0 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Cuiabá
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Matogrossense 1 | 2024 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2020 |
Flamengo U20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Carioca U20 | 2019 2018 |
| 2 | Torneio Otavio Pinto Guimarães U20 | 2019 2018 |
| 1 | Supercopa U20 | 2019 |
| 1 | Brasileiro U20 A | 2019 |
