- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 33
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 192 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 2.337
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 24 | 0,9 |
| On target | 8 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 32 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 159 | 6,1 |
| Blocks | 22 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 57 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 22 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 188 | 7,2 |
| Duels won | 129 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 68,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 91 | 3,5 |
| Aerials won % | 75,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.481 | 57,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,3 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 2.337
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 2 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 24 | 0,9 |
| On target | 8 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 17 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 32 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 159 | 6,1 |
| Blocks | 22 | 0,9 |
| Recoveries | 57 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 22 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 9 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 188 | 7,2 |
| Duels won | 129 | 5,0 |
| Duels won % | 68,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 91 | 3,5 |
| Aerials won % | 75,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 1.481 | 57,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,3 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 10 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Bahia | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Flamengo | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Bahia | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Baiano 1 | 2026 2025 2023 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2022 |
Goiás
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Goiano 1 | 2018 2017 2016 2015 |