- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 20
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: 95k
Highest: 95k (1 jan 2022)- 1 jan 2022: Mirassol to Botafogo, 95k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 367
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 2,2 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 2,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 8 | 2,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 37 | 9,1 |
| Duels won | 26 | 6,4 |
| Duels won % | 70,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 70,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 151 | 37,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,1 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 367
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 6 | 1,5 |
| On target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 9 | 2,2 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 12 | 2,9 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 8 | 2,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 37 | 9,1 |
| Duels won | 26 | 6,4 |
| Duels won % | 70,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 70,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 151 | 37,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,1 | – |
| Key passes | 3 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Botafogo | 2-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Fluminense | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Coritiba | 0-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Botafogo | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | – | |
| Serie A | Sport Recife vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2021 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie D | 2020 |

Botafogo SP
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie D | 2015 |
