- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 25
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 170 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Republic of Ireland
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 536
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 1,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 18,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 18,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 42 | 7,1 |
| Duels won | 14 | 2,4 |
| Duels won % | 33,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 22,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 274 | 46,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,8 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 536
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 18%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 11 | 1,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 18,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 18,2 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,5 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 5 | 0,8 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 20 | 3,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,3 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 42 | 7,1 |
| Duels won | 14 | 2,4 |
| Duels won % | 33,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 22,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 274 | 46,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,8 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 1,5 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Premiership | Dundee United vs Aberdeen | 3-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Premiership | Aberdeen vs St. Mirren | 3-1 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Premiership | Aberdeen vs St. Johnstone | 0-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Premiership | Hibernian vs Aberdeen | 1-1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Premiership | Motherwell vs Aberdeen | 0-4 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| Premiership | Celtic vs Aberdeen | 3-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Premiership | Aberdeen vs Rangers | 0-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Premiership | Aberdeen vs Hearts | 2-1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| MLS | Colorado Rapids vs Dallas | 1-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| MLS | Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Grasshopper Club Zürich
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenge League | 20/21 |
