- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 189 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 600
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 37 | 5,6 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 2,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 41 | 6,2 |
| Duels won | 32 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 78,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 2,7 |
| Aerials won % | 81,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 179 | 26,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 600
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 3 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 37 | 5,6 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 2,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 41 | 6,2 |
| Duels won | 32 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 78,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 18 | 2,7 |
| Aerials won % | 81,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 179 | 26,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Vitória | 1-1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Vitória | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Vitória | 2-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Vitória | 1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Flamengo | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Remo | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Vitória | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
| 1 | Baiano 1 | 2024 |
| 1 | Serie B | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paraense A1 | 2025 |
Clube Náutico Capibaribe
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Pernambucano 1 | 2022 2021 2018 |
| 1 | Serie C | 2019 |