Claudio Coelho Salvático
Criciúma Serie A
- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 27
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Transfer value: €796,7k
Highest: €796,7k (3 jan 2025)- 3 jan 2025: Criciúma to Vitória, €796,7k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 34
- Minutes 2.055
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 23 | 1,0 |
| On target | 5 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 21,7 | – |
| xG | 1,2 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 8,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 39 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 45 | 2,0 |
| Blocks | 12 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 117 | 5,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 207 | 9,1 |
| Duels won | 95 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 45,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 34,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 921 | 40,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,2 | – |
| Key passes | 36 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 39 | 1,7 |
| xA | 2,8 | 0,1 |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 34
- Minutes 2.055
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 22%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,1 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 23 | 1,0 |
| On target | 5 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 12 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 21,7 | – |
| xG | 1,2 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 8,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 39 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 25 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 45 | 2,0 |
| Blocks | 12 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 117 | 5,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 0,7 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 207 | 9,1 |
| Duels won | 95 | 4,2 |
| Duels won % | 45,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 34,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 921 | 40,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 81,2 | – |
| Key passes | 36 | 1,6 |
| Chances created | 39 | 1,7 |
| xA | 2,8 | 0,1 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Santos vs Vitória | 3-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Vitória | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs Vitória | 4-3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Vitória vs Ceará | 1-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Vitória vs Fluminense | 0-1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Vitória vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,12 | – | |
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 1-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 0-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Bahia vs Vitória | 2-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,21 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
Criciúma
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Catarinense 1 | 2024 2023 |
| 1 | Recopa Catarinense | 2024 |
| 1 | Catarinense 2 | 2022 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2020 |
