- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 91
- Leeftijd
- 23
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.766
- Doelpunten 10
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 48%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 10 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 3 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 3 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 8 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 56 | 2,9 |
| On target | 27 | 1,4 |
| Off target | 19 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 48,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 17,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 30 | 1,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 40 | 2,0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 235 | 12,0 |
| Duels won | 91 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 38,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 26 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 25,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 219 | 11,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,8 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 13 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 25
- Minutes 1.766
- Doelpunten 10
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 48%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 10 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 3 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 4 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 3 | 0,2 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 8 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 56 | 2,9 |
| On target | 27 | 1,4 |
| Off target | 19 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 48,2 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 17,9 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,3 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 30 | 1,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 20 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 40 | 2,0 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 6 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 235 | 12,0 |
| Duels won | 91 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 38,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 26 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 25,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 219 | 11,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 70,8 | – |
| Key passes | 12 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 13 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Vitória | 2-0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Vitória | 1-1 | 85 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Vitória | 2-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Cruzeiro | 1-3 | 83 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 81 | 2 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 6 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Vitória | 2-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Bahia | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Botafogo | 1-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2026 |
EC São José de Porto Alegre
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Gaúcha | 2024 |