- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 33
- Leeftijd
- 37
- Hoogte
- 177 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.467
- Doelpunten 7
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 36%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 7 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 5 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 6 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 31 | 1,9 |
| On target | 11 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 14 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 35,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 22,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 16 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 105 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 45 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 42,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 16 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 532 | 32,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,1 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.467
- Doelpunten 7
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 36%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 7 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 5 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 6 | 0,4 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 31 | 1,9 |
| On target | 11 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 14 | 0,9 |
| Accuracy | 35,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 22,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,6 |
| Clearances | 8 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 15 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 16 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 105 | 6,4 |
| Duels won | 45 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 42,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 16 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 532 | 32,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,1 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 79 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Botafogo | 2-0 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 5 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie A | 2024 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | 2024 |
Shabab Al Ahli Club
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Presidents Cup | 20/21 |
| 1 | League Cup | 20/21 |
| 1 | Super Cup | 20/21 |
Al Hilal
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Super Cup | 18/19 15/16 |
| 2 | Saudi League | 17/18 16/17 |
| 1 | AFC Champions League Elite | 2019 |
| 1 | King's Cup | 2017 |
| 1 | Crown Prince Cup | 15/16 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Cup | 13/14 |
Estoril
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Segunda Liga | 11/12 |

