- Positie
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 38
- Leeftijd
- 28
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 710
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 16 | 2,0 |
| Clearances | 32 | 4,1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 5,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 76 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 39 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 51,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 63,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 372 | 47,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,0 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 710
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 13 | 1,7 |
| Interceptions | 16 | 2,0 |
| Clearances | 32 | 4,1 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 5,6 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 4 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 76 | 9,6 |
| Duels won | 39 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 51,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 63,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 372 | 47,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,0 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 0,6 |
| Chances created | 5 | 0,6 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Grêmio | 0-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Grêmio | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Grêmio | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Grêmio | 3-0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Grêmio | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Santos | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Flamengo | 0-1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2026 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2024 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carioca Série A | 2022 |
| 1 | Primeira Liga | 2016 |
Avaí
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2019 |
