- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 725
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 12 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 48 | 6,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 16 | 2,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 76 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 33 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 43,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 25,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 636 | 79,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,7 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 725
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 4 | 0,5 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 10 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 12 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 48 | 6,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 2,0 |
| Fouled | 16 | 2,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 76 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 33 | 4,1 |
| Duels won % | 43,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 25,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 636 | 79,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 91,7 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 1,4 |
| Chances created | 11 | 1,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Bahia vs São Paulo | 3-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Flamengo | 0-3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Bahia | 1-0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Remo | 2-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Bahia | 2-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Bahia | 3-3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Vasco da Gama | 0-0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Baiano 1 | 2026 2025 |
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2025 |
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Canadian Championship | 2022 |
