- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- 183 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Argentina
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 840
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 2,0 |
| On target | 4 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 10 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 21,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 42 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 93 | 10,0 |
| Duels won | 37 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 39,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 46,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 440 | 47,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,4 | – |
| Key passes | 21 | 2,3 |
| Chances created | 22 | 2,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 68%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 840
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 21%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 19 | 2,0 |
| On target | 4 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 10 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 21,1 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 8 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,6 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 42 | 4,5 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 5 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 93 | 10,0 |
| Duels won | 37 | 4,0 |
| Duels won % | 39,8 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 0,6 |
| Aerials won % | 46,2 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 440 | 47,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,4 | – |
| Key passes | 21 | 2,3 |
| Chances created | 22 | 2,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Athletico Paranaense | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Atlético Mineiro | 2-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Bahia | 2-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Athletico Paranaense | 3-1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Fluminense | 3-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paranaense 1 | 2024 |
Belgrano
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primera Nacional | 2022 |