- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 30
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 185 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 16
- Minutes 1.113
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 37%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 27 | 2,2 |
| On target | 10 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 14 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 37,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 33 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 14 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 9 | 0,7 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 116 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 42 | 3,4 |
| Duels won % | 36,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 28,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 196 | 15,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,6 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 16
- Minutes 1.113
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 37%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,1 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 27 | 2,2 |
| On target | 10 | 0,8 |
| Off target | 14 | 1,1 |
| Accuracy | 37,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 33 | 2,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 16 | 1,3 |
| Fouled | 14 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 9 | 0,7 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 116 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 42 | 3,4 |
| Duels won % | 36,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 28,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 196 | 15,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,6 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 9 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs São Paulo | 1-1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Botafogo | 2-0 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Volta Redonda FC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie C | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa Rio | 2022 |
| 1 | Carioca A2 | 2022 |
Brusque
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2022 |