- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 20
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Both
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 372
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 2,9 |
| Clearances | 12 | 2,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 38 | 9,2 |
| Duels won | 20 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 52,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 135 | 32,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,3 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 372
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 50%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,5 |
| On target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 50,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 12 | 2,9 |
| Clearances | 12 | 2,9 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 4,4 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 2 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 0 | 0,0 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 38 | 9,2 |
| Duels won | 20 | 4,8 |
| Duels won % | 52,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 5 | 1,2 |
| Aerials won % | 62,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 135 | 32,7 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,3 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Fluminense | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Chapecoense | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Ceará vs Mirassol | 0-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Internacional vs Ceará | 1-0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Ceará vs Corinthians | 0-1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,05 | – | |
| Serie A | Fortaleza vs Ceará | 0-1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | – | |
| Serie A | Ceará vs Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,07 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2025 |

Atlético Goianiense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Goiano 1 | 2024 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2019 |