- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 91
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 1.811
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 13%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 12,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 28 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 26 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 51 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 67 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 27 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 213 | 10,6 |
| Duels won | 118 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 55,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 35 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 60,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 708 | 35,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,9 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 17 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 24
- Minutes 1.811
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 3
- Shooting Accuracy 13%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,1 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 1 | 0,1 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 8 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 12,5 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 12,5 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 28 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 26 | 1,3 |
| Clearances | 51 | 2,5 |
| Blocks | 6 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 67 | 3,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 21 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 27 | 1,3 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 213 | 10,6 |
| Duels won | 118 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 55,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 35 | 1,7 |
| Aerials won % | 60,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 708 | 35,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 84,9 | – |
| Key passes | 14 | 0,7 |
| Chances created | 17 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Fluminense | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Chapecoense | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Athletico Paranaense | 1-4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs Chapecoense | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs Chapecoense | 1-1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Internacional | 1-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Chapecoense | 3-1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Fortaleza
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 2024 |
| 1 | Cearense 1 | 2023 |
Ceará
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa do Nordeste | 19/20 |