- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 44
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 191 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- England
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 14
- Minutes 890
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,2 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 16,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 13 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 30 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 26 | 2,6 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 121 | 12,2 |
| Duels won | 75 | 7,6 |
| Duels won % | 62,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 2,2 |
| Aerials won % | 78,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 337 | 34,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,3 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 10 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 889
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 25%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,2 |
| On target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,5 |
| Accuracy | 25,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 16,7 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 13 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,1 |
| Recoveries | 28 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 19 | 1,9 |
| Fouled | 25 | 2,5 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 120 | 12,2 |
| Duels won | 74 | 7,5 |
| Duels won % | 61,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 22 | 2,2 |
| Aerials won % | 78,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 331 | 33,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 76,4 | – |
| Key passes | 9 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 10 | 1,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 1
- Minutes 1
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 0 | 0,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 2 | 180,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Fouled | 1 | 90,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 1 | 90,0 |
| Duels won | 1 | 90,0 |
| Duels won % | 100,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 0 | 0,0 |
| Aerials won % | – | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 6 | 540,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League Two | Salford City vs Exeter City | 2-1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Walsall vs Salford City | 2-4 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| League Two | Bristol Rovers vs Salford City | 1-2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Salford City vs Crawley Town | 2-1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Cheltenham Town vs Salford City | 0-2 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Salford City vs Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Oldham Athletic vs Salford City | 1-4 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League Two | Salford City vs Swindon Town | 1-0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League Two | Rotherham United vs Salford City | 3-3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Salford City vs Port Vale | 1-0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Charlton Athletic U18
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | U18 Professional Development League | 17/18 |
