- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 188 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Colombia
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 420
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,5 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 17 | 3,6 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 19 | 4,1 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 78,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 87,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 224 | 48,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,3 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 420
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 0,4 |
| On target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | 0,5 | 0,2 |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,2 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 17 | 3,6 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,4 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 3,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,6 |
| Fouled | 3 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 19 | 4,1 |
| Duels won | 15 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 78,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 87,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 224 | 48,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,3 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Austria Wien vs Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,51 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs Austria Wien | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs AEK Larnaca | 2-3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | AEK Larnaca vs Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs Riga | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Riga vs Beitar Jerusalem | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Beitar Jerusalem vs Sutjeska | 5-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Sutjeska vs Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toto Cup Ligat Al | 25/26 |

Independiente Medellín
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Colombia | 2019 |
