- Positie
- Central Midfielder
- Shirt
- 17
- Leeftijd
- 24
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Ghana
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 573
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 4,7 |
| Duels won | 18 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 60,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 152 | 23,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,8 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,3 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 573
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 5 | 0,8 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 6 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 3 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 14 | 2,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 0,5 |
| Fouled | 4 | 0,6 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 4,7 |
| Duels won | 18 | 2,8 |
| Duels won % | 60,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 2 | 0,3 |
| Aerials won % | 40,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 152 | 23,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 90,8 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,3 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Inter Turku | 4-1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs København | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Vaduz vs Inter Turku | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs Vaduz | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-0 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | İstanbul Başakşehir vs Inter Turku | 1-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs Sarajevo | 2-1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | League Cup | 2026 2025 2024 |
| 1 | Suomen Cup | 2026 |
