- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 5
- Leeftijd
- 25
- Hoogte
- 187 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Portugal
Transfer value: €300k
Highest: €600k (13 aug 2024)- 13 aug 2024: Estoril to Real Zaragoza, €600k
- 3 jul 2025: Real Zaragoza to Jagiellonia Białystok, €300k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 21 | 3,5 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,2 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 1,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 35 | 5,8 |
| Duels won | 19 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 54,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 211 | 35,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,3 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 62%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 540
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 2 | 0,3 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,2 |
| Clearances | 21 | 3,5 |
| Blocks | 7 | 1,2 |
| Recoveries | 11 | 1,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 5 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,5 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 35 | 5,8 |
| Duels won | 19 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 54,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,3 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 211 | 35,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,3 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Anderlecht | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Ararat-Armenia | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Olympiakos Piraeus vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Saburtalo vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Europa League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Saburtalo | 4-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Europa League | Rangers vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Fiorentina vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 2-4 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,30 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Fiorentina | 0-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | AZ vs Jagiellonia Białystok | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Jagiellonia Białystok vs Rayo Vallecano | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,24 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Estoril
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Segunda Liga | 20/21 |
