- Positie
- Defensive Midfielder
- Shirt
- 8
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 532
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | 0,4 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 30 | 5,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 11 | 1,9 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 47 | 8,0 |
| Duels won | 29 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 61,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 309 | 52,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,4 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1,0 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 71%
- Appearances 6
- Minutes 532
- Doelpunten 2
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 40%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 2 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,9 |
| On target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 40,0 | – |
| xG | 0,4 | 0,1 |
| Conversion | 40,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 6 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 1,5 |
| Clearances | 9 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 1 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 30 | 5,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 11 | 1,9 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 47 | 8,0 |
| Duels won | 29 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 61,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 3 | 0,5 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 309 | 52,3 |
| Pass accuracy | 85,4 | – |
| Key passes | 6 | 1,0 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1,0 |
| xA | 0,2 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Ajax vs Sion | 5-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Ajax | 2-4 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,25 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs Noah | 2-1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0,12 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Noah vs Sion | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Sion vs BATE | 4-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0,03 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | BATE vs Sion | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,04 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Challenge League | 23/24 |