Asen Chandarov
- Positie
- Attacking Midfielder
- Shirt
- –
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Bulgaria
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 3
- Minutes 168
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,5 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 1,1 |
| On target | 2 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 2,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 4 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 12,3 |
| Duels won | 14 | 7,5 |
| Duels won % | 60,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 3,2 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 35 | 18,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 62,9 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score –
- Appearances 3
- Minutes 168
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,5 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 1 | 0,5 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,5 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 2 | 1,1 |
| On target | 2 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 50,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 4 | 2,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 1 | 0,5 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 3,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 3 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 4 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 23 | 12,3 |
| Duels won | 14 | 7,5 |
| Duels won % | 60,9 | – |
| Aerials won | 6 | 3,2 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 35 | 18,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 62,9 | – |
| Key passes | 0 | 0,0 |
| Chances created | 0 | 0,0 |
| xA | – | – |
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Nations League | Iceland vs Bulgaria | 3-0 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| UEFA Nations League | Bulgaria vs Estonia | 0-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| UEFA Nations League | Bulgaria vs Luxembourg | 1-2 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| UEFA Conference League | İstanbul Başakşehir vs Cherno more Varna | 4-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,09 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Cherno more Varna vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 0-1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
PFK Septemvri Sofia
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Second League | 21/22 |