- Positie
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 16
- Leeftijd
- 27
- Hoogte
- 178 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- England
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 419
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 1,9 |
| On target | 3 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,9 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 6 | 1,3 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 46 | 9,9 |
| Duels won | 23 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 50,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 36,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 251 | 53,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,8 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 72%
- Appearances 13
- Minutes 419
- Doelpunten 1
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 33%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 1 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 1 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 1 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 9 | 1,9 |
| On target | 3 | 0,6 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,4 |
| Accuracy | 33,3 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 11,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 9 | 1,9 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 1,1 |
| Clearances | 4 | 0,9 |
| Blocks | 6 | 1,3 |
| Recoveries | 13 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,5 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,7 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,2 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 46 | 9,9 |
| Duels won | 23 | 4,9 |
| Duels won % | 50,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 0,9 |
| Aerials won % | 36,4 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 251 | 53,9 |
| Pass accuracy | 88,8 | – |
| Key passes | 5 | 1,1 |
| Chances created | 6 | 1,3 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League Two | Grimsby Town vs York City | 5-2 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League Two | Barnet vs York City | 3-1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | York City vs Port Vale | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| League Two | York City vs Accrington Stanley | 1-1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Newport County vs York City | 1-1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | York City vs Gillingham | 3-0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Chesterfield vs York City | 2-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | York City vs Swindon Town | 4-0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Crewe Alexandra vs York City | 1-1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League Two | Cheltenham Town vs York City | 3-2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | League One | 18/19 |

