- Positie
- Left Midfielder
- Shirt
- 56
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.317
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 22 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 21 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 33 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 55 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 24 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 13 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 118 | 8,1 |
| Duels won | 63 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 53,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 61,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 529 | 36,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,2 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 11 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 23
- Minutes 1.317
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 17%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 0,8 |
| On target | 2 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 8 | 0,6 |
| Accuracy | 16,7 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 22 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 21 | 1,4 |
| Clearances | 33 | 2,3 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 55 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 24 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 13 | 0,9 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 1 | 0,1 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 118 | 8,1 |
| Duels won | 63 | 4,3 |
| Duels won % | 53,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 0,8 |
| Aerials won % | 61,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 529 | 36,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,2 | – |
| Key passes | 11 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 11 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Santos vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs Palmeiras | 0-2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Bahia | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Palmeiras | 3-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Paulista A1 | 2026 2024 |
Palmeiras U20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Brasileiro U20 A | 2025 2024 |
| 1 | Paulista U20 | 2023 |