- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 99
- Leeftijd
- 32
- Hoogte
- 184 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 801
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 31%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 3 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 1,5 |
| On target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 30,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 23,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 13 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 2,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 19 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 112 | 12,6 |
| Duels won | 50 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 44,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 27 | 3,0 |
| Aerials won % | 51,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 185 | 20,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 68,1 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 64%
- Appearances 21
- Minutes 801
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 31%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,3 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 3 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,3 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 1,5 |
| On target | 4 | 0,5 |
| Off target | 7 | 0,8 |
| Accuracy | 30,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 23,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 1 | 0,1 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 13 | 1,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,2 |
| Recoveries | 18 | 2,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 14 | 1,6 |
| Fouled | 19 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 2 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 112 | 12,6 |
| Duels won | 50 | 5,6 |
| Duels won % | 44,6 | – |
| Aerials won | 27 | 3,0 |
| Aerials won % | 51,9 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 185 | 20,8 |
| Pass accuracy | 68,1 | – |
| Key passes | 8 | 0,9 |
| Chances created | 8 | 0,9 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Mirassol | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Corinthians vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Mirassol | 1-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Mirassol | 1-1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Vitória | 2-2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs Mirassol | 2-0 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Cruzeiro vs Mirassol | 3-1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Grêmio | 2-1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Shanghai Shenhua FC
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Super Cup | 2025 2024 |
Moreirense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Segunda Liga | 22/23 |
Figueirense
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Catarinense 1 | 2018 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serie B | 2015 |
