- Positie
- Right Winger
- Shirt
- 25
- Leeftijd
- 33
- Hoogte
- 171 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Brazil
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 58%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 254
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 5 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 3 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 2,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 2,5 |
| Fouled | 5 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 1,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 12,1 |
| Duels won | 13 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 38,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 199 | 70,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,4 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 58%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 254
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 100%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | 100,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 1,1 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 5 | 1,8 |
| Blocks | 3 | 1,1 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 2,1 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 2,5 |
| Fouled | 5 | 1,8 |
| Yellows | 3 | 1,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 34 | 12,1 |
| Duels won | 13 | 4,6 |
| Duels won % | 38,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 4 | 1,4 |
| Aerials won % | 33,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 199 | 70,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 89,4 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Vitória | 2-2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Fluminense | 2-0 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Chapecoense | 2-1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Santos vs Fluminense | 2-3 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Coritiba vs Fluminense | 1-1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Corinthians | 3-1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Remo vs Fluminense | 0-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vitória vs São Paulo | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Internacional | 3-0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supercopa do Brasil | 2024 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 4 | Gaúcho 1 | 2021 2020 2019 2018 |
| 1 | CONMEBOL Recopa | 2018 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Serie A | 2014 2013 |
| 1 | Copa do Brasil | 2017 |
| 1 | Mineiro 1 | 2014 |
Brazil Under 21
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tournoi Maurice Revello | 2014 |