- Positie
- Striker
- Shirt
- 10
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 182 cm
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Sierra Leone
Transfer value: €420k
Highest: €420k (11 jul 2025)- 11 jul 2025: Mjøndalen IF to Strømsgodset, €420k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 663
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,6 |
| On target | 8 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | 2,0 | 0,5 |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 0,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 46 | 6,2 |
| Duels won | 24 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 52,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 45,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 55 | 7,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 69,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 8
- Minutes 663
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 67%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,4 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 2 | 0,3 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 12 | 1,6 |
| On target | 8 | 1,1 |
| Off target | 2 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 66,7 | – |
| xG | 2,0 | 0,5 |
| Conversion | 25,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 0 | 0,0 |
| Clearances | 3 | 0,4 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 6 | 0,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 7 | 1,0 |
| Fouled | 8 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,1 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 4 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 46 | 6,2 |
| Duels won | 24 | 3,3 |
| Duels won % | 52,2 | – |
| Aerials won | 11 | 1,5 |
| Aerials won % | 45,8 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 55 | 7,5 |
| Pass accuracy | 69,1 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,1 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,1 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Inter Turku | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,21 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs København | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,46 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Vaduz vs Inter Turku | 2-2 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs Vaduz | 2-1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs İstanbul Başakşehir | 2-0 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0,50 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | İstanbul Başakşehir vs Inter Turku | 1-1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0,78 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Inter Turku vs Sarajevo | 2-1 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Conference League | Sarajevo vs Inter Turku | 1-1 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| CAF World Cup Qualifiers | Egypt vs Sierra Leone | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Suomen Cup | 2026 |
| 1 | League Cup | 2026 |
