- Positie
- Left Back
- Shirt
- 26
- Leeftijd
- 26
- Hoogte
- 169 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Argentina
Transfer value: €5,5m
Highest: €5,5m (10 jan 2025)- 10 jan 2025: Celtic to Internacional, €5,5m
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.390
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 5 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 62 | 2,3 |
| On target | 18 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 27 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 29,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 27 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 24 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 35 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 126 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 60 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 30 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 12 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 304 | 11,5 |
| Duels won | 135 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 44,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 41,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 798 | 30,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,6 | – |
| Key passes | 45 | 1,7 |
| Chances created | 46 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 66%
- Appearances 30
- Minutes 2.390
- Doelpunten 5
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 5 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 5 | 0,2 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,1 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 62 | 2,3 |
| On target | 18 | 0,7 |
| Off target | 27 | 1,0 |
| Accuracy | 29,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 8,1 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 27 | 1,0 |
| Interceptions | 24 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 35 | 1,3 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 126 | 4,7 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 60 | 2,3 |
| Fouled | 30 | 1,1 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 12 | 0,5 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 304 | 11,5 |
| Duels won | 135 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 44,4 | – |
| Aerials won | 19 | 0,7 |
| Aerials won % | 41,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 798 | 30,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,6 | – |
| Key passes | 45 | 1,7 |
| Chances created | 46 | 1,7 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Internacional vs Coritiba | 1-0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Internacional | 2-1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Botafogo | 3-0 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Internacional | 2-0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Internacional | 1-1 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Corinthians | 2-1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs Internacional | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Chapecoense vs Internacional | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Bahia vs Internacional | 3-2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Internacional vs Atlético Mineiro | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Recopa Gaúcha | 2026 |
| 1 | Gaúcho 1 | 2025 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scottish Cup | 22/23 |
| 1 | Premiership | 22/23 |
| 1 | League Cup | 22/23 |
