- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 6
- Leeftijd
- 21
- Hoogte
- –
- Foot
- –
- Country
- Hungary
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 226
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 15 | 6,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 4,0 |
| Fouled | 6 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 12,0 |
| Duels won | 13 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 43,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 2,8 |
| Aerials won % | 58,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 129 | 51,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,8 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 65%
- Appearances 4
- Minutes 226
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | 0,0 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 0 | 0,0 |
| Interceptions | 3 | 1,2 |
| Clearances | 15 | 6,0 |
| Blocks | 0 | 0,0 |
| Recoveries | 7 | 2,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 10 | 4,0 |
| Fouled | 6 | 2,4 |
| Yellows | 1 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 12,0 |
| Duels won | 13 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 43,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 7 | 2,8 |
| Aerials won % | 58,3 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 129 | 51,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 87,6 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,4 |
| Chances created | 2 | 0,8 |
| xA | 0,0 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Conference League | Crvena Zvezda vs København | 2-2 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Sporting Braga | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Inter Turku | 4-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | København vs Debrecen | 5-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Puskás vs Aris Limassol | 0-2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Conference League | Aris Limassol vs Puskás | 3-2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | U19 League | 24/25 23/24 |
