- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 80
- Leeftijd
- 31
- Hoogte
- 174 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Algeria
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 1.049
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 20,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 25 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 93 | 8,0 |
| Duels won | 60 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 64,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 70,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 363 | 31,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,8 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,3 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 12
- Minutes 1.049
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 20%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 5 | 0,4 |
| On target | 1 | 0,1 |
| Off target | 4 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 20,0 | – |
| xG | 0,1 | 0,0 |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 0,7 |
| Interceptions | 9 | 0,8 |
| Clearances | 19 | 1,6 |
| Blocks | 7 | 0,6 |
| Recoveries | 49 | 4,2 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 9 | 0,8 |
| Fouled | 25 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 3 | 0,3 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 93 | 8,0 |
| Duels won | 60 | 5,2 |
| Duels won % | 64,5 | – |
| Aerials won | 12 | 1,0 |
| Aerials won % | 70,6 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 363 | 31,1 |
| Pass accuracy | 86,8 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,3 |
| xA | 0,1 | 0,0 |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UEFA Champions League | Viking vs Sabah | 4-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,06 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,02 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Slavia Praha | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Manchester United vs Sabah | 4-0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5-2 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Hapoel Be'er Sheva vs Sabah | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs AGF | 4-0 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,05 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | AGF vs Sabah | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | ||
| UEFA Champions League | KuPS vs Sabah | 0-2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | |
| UEFA Champions League | Sabah vs KuPS | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Premyer Liqa | 25/26 |
| 1 | Cup | 25/26 |
