- Positie
- Right Back
- Shirt
- 23
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 175 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Uruguay
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 930
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 31%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 1,3 |
| On target | 4 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 30,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 36 | 3,5 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 100 | 9,7 |
| Duels won | 61 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 61,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 20 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 64,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 357 | 34,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,2 | – |
| Key passes | 24 | 2,3 |
| Chances created | 26 | 2,5 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 15
- Minutes 930
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 2
- Shooting Accuracy 31%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 13 | 1,3 |
| On target | 4 | 0,4 |
| Off target | 3 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 30,8 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 14 | 1,4 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0,7 |
| Clearances | 36 | 3,5 |
| Blocks | 5 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 44 | 4,3 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 11 | 1,1 |
| Fouled | 8 | 0,8 |
| Yellows | 4 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 1 | 0,1 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,3 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 100 | 9,7 |
| Duels won | 61 | 5,9 |
| Duels won % | 61,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 20 | 1,9 |
| Aerials won % | 64,5 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 357 | 34,6 |
| Pass accuracy | 78,2 | – |
| Key passes | 24 | 2,3 |
| Chances created | 26 | 2,5 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Chapecoense | 3-0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Atlético Mineiro vs RB Bragantino | 1-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Flamengo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | São Paulo vs RB Bragantino | 2-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Grêmio | 1-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Athletico Paranaense vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs RB Bragantino | 1-1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | RB Bragantino vs Internacional | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Vasco da Gama vs RB Bragantino | 0-3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

River Plate
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Super Copa | 2024 |
Defensor Sporting Club
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Copa Uruguay | 2022 |
| 1 | Segunda División | 2021 |
Nacional
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liga AUF | 2019 |
| 1 | Super Copa | 2019 |
Uruguay Under 20
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONMEBOL U20 | 2017 |