- Positie
- Right Midfielder
- Shirt
- 4
- Leeftijd
- 22
- Hoogte
- 180 cm
- Foot
- Right
- Country
- Argentina
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.825
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 3 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 17 | 0,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 29,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 17,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 30 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 42 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 82 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 42 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 190 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 104 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 54,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 45,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 872 | 43,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,8 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 17 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 67%
- Appearances 26
- Minutes 1.825
- Doelpunten 3
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy 29%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 3 | 0,2 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 3 | 0,2 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 3 | 0,2 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 17 | 0,8 |
| On target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Off target | 5 | 0,3 |
| Accuracy | 29,4 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 17,6 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 30 | 1,5 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 0,9 |
| Clearances | 42 | 2,1 |
| Blocks | 10 | 0,5 |
| Recoveries | 82 | 4,0 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 35 | 1,7 |
| Fouled | 42 | 2,1 |
| Yellows | 8 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 3 | 0,2 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 190 | 9,4 |
| Duels won | 104 | 5,1 |
| Duels won % | 54,7 | – |
| Aerials won | 9 | 0,4 |
| Aerials won % | 45,0 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 872 | 43,0 |
| Pass accuracy | 83,8 | – |
| Key passes | 17 | 0,8 |
| Chances created | 17 | 0,8 |
| xA | – | – |
Next Match
Odds Boosts
18+ | T&C's Apply | begambleaware.org
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | Santos vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino | 2-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 4 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Corinthians | 4-1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | – | ||
| Serie A | Grêmio vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs São Paulo | 2-0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Botafogo vs Palmeiras | 0-0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Mirassol vs Palmeiras | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Vasco da Gama | 4-1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| Serie A | Fluminense vs Palmeiras | 3-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| Serie A | Palmeiras vs Internacional | 0-0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paulista A1 | 2026 |