- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 45
- Leeftijd
- 29
- Hoogte
- 192 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- Denmark
Transfer value: €510k
Highest: €510k (9 jan 2025)- 9 jan 2025: Molde to Wycombe Wanderers, €510k
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 618
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 1,6 |
| Clearances | 38 | 5,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 26 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 77 | 11,2 |
| Duels won | 47 | 6,8 |
| Duels won % | 61,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 26 | 3,8 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 345 | 50,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,8 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 69%
- Appearances 7
- Minutes 618
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 1
- Shooting Accuracy 0%
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 1 | 0,2 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 1 | 0,2 |
| Accuracy | 0,0 | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | 0,0 | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 8 | 1,2 |
| Interceptions | 11 | 1,6 |
| Clearances | 38 | 5,5 |
| Blocks | 2 | 0,3 |
| Recoveries | 26 | 3,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 0,9 |
| Fouled | 7 | 1,0 |
| Yellows | 0 | 0,0 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 77 | 11,2 |
| Duels won | 47 | 6,8 |
| Duels won % | 61,0 | – |
| Aerials won | 26 | 3,8 |
| Aerials won % | 66,7 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 345 | 50,2 |
| Pass accuracy | 74,8 | – |
| Key passes | 2 | 0,3 |
| Chances created | 3 | 0,4 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Burton Albion | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | AFC Wimbledon vs Wycombe Wanderers | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Cambridge United vs Wycombe Wanderers | 2-2 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Notts County | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Leyton Orient vs Wycombe Wanderers | 2-3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Milton Keynes Dons | 3-3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Sheffield Wednesday | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – | ||
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Burton Albion | 3-0 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Stevenage | 3-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Exeter City vs Wycombe Wanderers | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies

Molde
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | NM Cupen | 2023 |
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Division | 18/19 |
FC Midtjylland Under 19
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | U19 Ligaen | 15/16 |

