- Positie
- Centre Back
- Shirt
- 3
- Leeftijd
- 34
- Hoogte
- 188 cm
- Foot
- Left
- Country
- England
Speler Stats
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 450
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 42 | 8,4 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 24 | 4,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 6,0 |
| Duels won | 16 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 53,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 202 | 40,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
- Squawka Score 63%
- Appearances 5
- Minutes 450
- Doelpunten 0
- Assists 0
- Shooting Accuracy –
| Doelpunten gescoord | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Doelpunten | 0 | 0,0 |
| Left foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Right foot | 0 | 0,0 |
| Headers | 0 | 0,0 |
| Straffen | 0 | 0,0 |
| Inside box | 0 | 0,0 |
| Shooting | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Schoten | 0 | 0,0 |
| On target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Off target | 0 | 0,0 |
| Accuracy | – | – |
| xG | – | – |
| Conversion | – | – |
| Defending | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Tackles | 3 | 0,6 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0,4 |
| Clearances | 42 | 8,4 |
| Blocks | 4 | 0,8 |
| Recoveries | 24 | 4,8 |
| Discipline | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Overtredingen | 6 | 1,2 |
| Fouled | 2 | 0,4 |
| Yellows | 2 | 0,4 |
| Reds | 0 | 0,0 |
| Offsides | 0 | 0,0 |
| Duels | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Duels | 30 | 6,0 |
| Duels won | 16 | 3,2 |
| Duels won % | 53,3 | – |
| Aerials won | 8 | 1,6 |
| Aerials won % | 57,1 | – |
| Passing | Totaal | Per 90 |
|---|---|---|
| Passes | 202 | 40,4 |
| Pass accuracy | 79,2 | – |
| Key passes | 1 | 0,2 |
| Chances created | 1 | 0,2 |
| xA | – | – |
Upcoming Matches
Recent Matches
| Datum | Competitie | Match | Result | Mins | Doelpunten | Ast | Schoten | xG | Squawka Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League One | Mansfield Town vs Notts County | 0-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Stockport County | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Sheffield Wednesday | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Wycombe Wanderers vs Notts County | 2-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League One | Notts County vs Oxford United | 1-2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Notts County vs Salford City | 3-0 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Notts County vs Chesterfield | 0-0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Chesterfield vs Notts County | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Notts County vs Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | ||
| League Two | Colchester United vs Notts County | 0-1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
Comparison Matrix
Career Trophies
| Won | Competitie | Seasons |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | League Two | 15/16 |

